Skip to main content

Adventure

2018 Tidewater 320 CC

Hilton Head Island, South Carolina · Updated Sep 30, 2026

$179,000

USD · OFFERS CONSIDERED

32 ft
Length
10 ft
Beam
Center Consoles
Class
—
Engine
—
Power
—
Hours
—
Cabins
1
Heads

Overview

2018 Tidewater 32 CC | Twin Yamaha 350 HP | Approximately 330 Hours

Step aboard this fully loaded, upgraded 2018 Tidewater 32 CC, a center console built for days on the water with the space and comfort to entertain in style. Powered by twin Yamaha 350 HP engines with an upgraded Yamaha engine package and approximately 330 hours, she is ready for her next owner to enjoy.


This one-owner Tidewater has been cared for with an open checkbook. Her combination of powerful twin-engine performance, luxury, and thoughtful upgrades makes her an appealing choice for cruising, fishing, and memorable days with family and friends.

Contact us to arrange a private showing and review her full equipment and upgrade list.

Specifications

Length Overall
32 ft
Beam
10 ft
Draft (min)
1 ft
Bridge Clearance
9 ft
Hull Material
Fiberglass
Hull Color
Predator Grey
HIN
NLPYC103H718
Condition
Used
Heads
1
Fuel Capacity
290 gal
Water Capacity
19 gal
Holding Tank
19 gal

Equipment & Systems

Notable Upgrades

  • * Multi-Color LED Halo Lighting (on T-Top) * 42' LED Light Bar in Rear (T-Top) * (2) Live Wells * Outriggers *Windless Anchor *Brand New (2026) battery Maintainer/Charger * Custom Boat Cover * 4 Blade Props, a nice 45 MPH cruise * Trailer not included

Location

Location Hilton Head Island, South Carolina, United States
Flag / Registration N/A
Region Continental United States

Your Broker

Ward Yacht Sales


Send a Message

Questions about 2018 Tidewater 320 CC

What is the asking price for 2018 Tidewater 320 CC?

2018 Tidewater 320 CC is currently listed at $179,000. Final terms depend on survey, sea trial, and offer structure.

Where is 2018 Tidewater 320 CC located and can I schedule a showing?

2018 Tidewater 320 CC is located in Hilton Head Island, South Carolina and is marked Available. Showings and sea trials can be arranged for qualified buyers through our team.

What are the key specs for 2018 Tidewater 320 CC?

2018 Tidewater 320 CC is 32 ft overall and includes 32 ft · Center Consoles · fiberglass.

Is financing available for 2018 Tidewater 320 CC?

Yes. Marine financing is available for many vessels, with terms based on model year, buyer profile, and lender underwriting.

Can I get a survey and mechanical inspection before closing?

Yes. Buyers are encouraged to complete an independent marine survey and engine/mechanical inspections during due diligence before final acceptance.

Is this a co-brokerage listing with Brewer Yacht Sales?

Yes. This vessel is listed by Brewer Yacht Sales. Ward Yacht Sales can represent you as a buyer's broker and coordinate the process through closing.

Similar Yachts

Closest Match

Still not seeing what you want?